C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
22
Décembre
2019

COUPE DE FRANCE INDIVIDUELLE MINIMES: CD76

Épreuves


-36
TAMERT Chahinez (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
DESERT Valentine (76, NOR )
LOIS.CULT.MARTIN EGLISE
DUBOC Orlane (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
4
MARCOU Enora (76, NOR )
CS BRAYON
5
ABDERRAHMANI Layna (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
-40
AMARZOUK Amal (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
FLORINE Maelyce (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
LEMERCIER Mathilde (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
4
JOIGNANT Camille (76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
-44
MAILLARD Celia (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
ARONOFF-DRAINS Roxane (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
BOURSIER Heloise (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
4
LOUIMET Jade (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
5
MARTINEZ Corentine (76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
-48
LEMAIRE Leonie (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
BARD Ines (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
DJEMEL Louisa (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
LEFEBVRE Constance (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5
DUHAMEL Laura (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
5
MAALI Nesrine (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
AGNES Emmia (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
FRARY Gersende (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
DUCRET Jeanne (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
GACON Ines (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
NC
GRAFF Amelia (76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
NC
TORCHY Sarah (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-52
LUCAS Adele (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
THEROND Elise (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
CAUMARTIN Clarisse (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
4
GEORGELIN Jade (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
-57
ZERRI Sanah (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
MFOUDI Manuella (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
DUDOUET Jade (76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
HALIT Hilary (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5
BRARD Charlotte (76, NOR )
U.SPORTIVE DE LA PRESQU ILE
5
HAMIDCHI Louna (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
7
SEKKINA Yasmine (76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
-63
CORDIER Celine (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
SY Hawa (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
BOUZOUAGH BELLANCE Shaina (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
4
OSMAN Ambre (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
-70
BASIRE Laura (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
+70
DIJON Lea (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
MORLOCK Louanne (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
-34
TAILLEUR Basile (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
SEBILLE Matheo (76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
GUIJARRO Faustin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
MOUSSI Chems (76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
5
DELAUNAY CHABANON Valentin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
THEVENIN Jules (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
CASADEPAX Guillaume (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
7
DUNET Eliam (76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
7
FRIBOULET-LEROY Hugo (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
FREFIELD-BEILBORN Selian (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
MARTINY Lilian (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
-38
LEFEBVRE Thibault (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
MARTIN Abijah (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
HUBERT Kylian (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
TSAGAANBANDI Togserdene (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
5
BAYOUD Nael (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
5
CHENEVIERE Robin (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
7
MORSLI Imran (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
7
PIERA GACOUGNOLLE Simon (76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
BELLEFEMINE Quentin (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
FESTUOT Charles (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
FLEURY Noa (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
THAREL Louis (76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
NC
VAN GHELUWE Arthus (76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
-42
DAUSSY Tristan (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
RODRIGUEZ Milan (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
DU COLOMBIER Baudouin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
FERRY Edouard (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
5
JULIEN Leonis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
5
LEMONNIER Thibault (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
7
GROULT Thimote (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
7
VATELIER Pablo (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB OISSEL
NC
ALLAIN Louis (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
COGNET Nino (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
GAMBUZZA Soan (76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
GROGNET Maxime (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
HUET Mathis (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
JOURDAIN Basile (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
LETHUILLIER Tiago (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
THIERRY Leo Paul (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
TRAN QUAN Sully (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
TURIAF Noam (76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
-46
MUINO BOVE Joaquim (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
RODRIGUEZ Tom (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
BOUCHER Arthur (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
LEMOINE-DUFORESTEL Ewenn (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
DUMONT Gregoire (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
5
FERTRAY Pacome (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
7
BRIERE Enzo (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
7
LESENS Tobias (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
ALEXANDRE Robin (76, NOR )
JC ROBERT LE DIABLE LA LONDE
NC
BOISSIERE Tommy (76, NOR )
CO.REGION ELBEUVIENNE
NC
CARNAZZA Leandre (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
DEBOUCLON Martin (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
GOUDJIL Hugo (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
HAMOUDI Hamza (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
HEMET Lucas (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
JOUBERT Louis (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
LEPASTOUREL Alessio (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
MONIQUE Nolan (76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
NC
PESLIER Titouan (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
RANDILIAN Alain (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
RIMBERT Thibaud (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
SAGER Raphael (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
TALLEUX Nilo (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
VEGAS Robin (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB VAL DE SAANE
NC
VEREL Paul (76, NOR )
C.L.C. VEAUVILLE LES BAONS
-50
TAKAZNOUNT Mathis (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
DACOSTA Isaiah (76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
LECOMTE Lucas (76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
LUCAS Jean (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
5
ALLAIS Killian (76, NOR )
ALAEAEL GRUGNY
5
LESENS Leandre (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7
BRUGOT Paul (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
7
VELASQUEZ Hadrien (76, NOR )
USC BOIS GUILLAUME
NC
BIGEY Nolan (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
NC
CONAN Alexis (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
DE CHANTELOUP Paul (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
EBLANTUR Martin (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC
GUILLAUME Matthieu (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB BOOS
NC
LELOUP Younes (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
MOISY Louis (76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
NC
RICHARD Leonce (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
-55
DERICK Julien (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
SIDIBE Kevin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
GUILLET-BOUDEVIN Arthur (76, NOR )
MJC YVETOT JUDO
PLE Aurelian (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB LA FEUILLIE
5
CANIVET Thomas (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
5
SKVORTSOV Nikita (76, NOR )
EJJL LEMAITRE
7
AGNES Neil (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
7
DUJARDIN Nathanael (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
CARON Jean (76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
GABRIEL Emerick (76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC
LEMONNIER Timeo (76, NOR )
LE HAVRE S PORT AS SP GPMH JDA
NC
MORVAN Thomas (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
RELANDEAU HACQUET Thomas (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
TOULOUSE--OLIVIER Charles (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
VAL Andy (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
-60
LEGER Jules (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
VIRELIZIER Titouan (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
BACCAVIN Maceo (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
PETIT Remi (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5
MENARD Clement (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
RIMBERT Arthur (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
7
GALBARIGGI Raphael (76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
7
LECHELECHE Nail (76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
ANTONOV David (76, NOR )
MEIJI JUDO CLUB
NC
CHRAMI Walid (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
GASTEBOIS Bastien-Bilal (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
HUE-REGULIER Baptiste (76, NOR )
HAVRE ATHLETIC CLUB JUDO
NC
LEPRINCE Timeo (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MORVAN Clement (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
SAKO Wali (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
-66
ANDZIAN Minas (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
DUVAL Hugo (76, NOR )
J.C. CANYCAIS
LATEGUI Bixente (76, NOR )
FOYER BERNANOS
4
GUEROULT Yanis (76, NOR )
LES VIKINGS JC GRUCHETAIN
-73
MENDY Pierre (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
HALIT Yanis (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
TREHOU Florent (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB MJC CRIEL SUR MER
4
MICHEL Nathan (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
5
AUBRY Nolan (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
+73
TURKHUU Edouard (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor (76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
ARATUNIAN Haikara (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
4
DUMOUCHEL Enzo (76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
5
LEBERQUIER Hugo (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE